ECA Audtions

 

CLASSICAL DANCE

S.No.
NAME
PERCENTAGE
COURSE
LEVEL
DANCE
1
JAHANVI SEN
88.5
ECO.(H), HIS.(H)
PUBLIC PERFORM
B.N
2
RITIKA DHAWAN
93.25
ECO.(H),B.COM(H)
INTER/INTRA SKUL
KATHAK
3
RITIKA SHARMA
76.75
ENG.(H),B.COM(H)
SENIOR. DIPLO.
KATHAK
4
AAYUSHI BHATNAGAR
76.5
B.A(H),B.COM(H)
SENOR. DIPLO.
KATHAK
5
SAKSHI GANDHI
89.5
B.COM(H),ECO.(H)
PRABHAKAR.CERT.
KATHAK
6
ESHA KHER
92.5
B.SC,B.COM.(H)
NATIONAL
B.N
7
AKANSHA CHAUHAN
47.6
HINDI(H),ENG.(H)
STATE
B.N
8
SADHVI SURI
90.75
ECO.(H),B.COM(H)
VISHARD DEGREE
B.N
9
SINJINI SINHA
82.67
GEO.(H),ECO.(H)
DISTRICT
B.N
10
URVASHI LUTHRA
81.6
B.SC(GENERAL)
INTER SCHOOL
B.N
11
CHHAVI VIJ
88.25
ENG.(H),B.COM(H)
STAGE SHOWS
KATHAK
12
RADHIKA NANDA
91.5
ENG.(H),B.COM.(H)
DIPLOMA
B.N
13
TANYA JAIN
73
PHY.(H),COMP.SC.
NATIONAL
B.N,KUCHIP.
14
PRATIBHA MENON
78.5
B.SC(COM.),APPL.
ZONAL
B.N
15
SHRUTI WADHWA
77
B.COM(H)
NATIONAL
B.N
16
NIRIKSHYA PATRA
90.75
B.COM(H),ECO.(H)
DIST.,IPSC
ODISSI
17
NEHA PUROHIT
77.5
HIST.(H)
INTER-SKUL
KATHAK
18
MANEESHA HELDER
89.5
B.SC,B.SC
CCRT
ODISSI
19
MANVI AGGARWAL
79.75
B.COM(H),ENG.(H)
INTERNATIONAL
KATHAK
20
SHIVANGI AGGARWAL
89.75
B.COM(H),BA(P)
STAGE
B.N
21
ROMA ARORA
89.75
ECO.(H),B.COM(H)
 

B.N
22
SHUBHRA GOEL
71.3
B.SC(COM)
DISTRICT
B.N
23
SHIVI KHOSLA
89
B.COM(H),ECO.(H)
DIPLOMA
KATHAK
24
PP VAISHAKH
73.25
ENG.(H),B.COM.(H)
INTERNATIONAL
KATHAK
25
ABHILASH MENON
75
ENG.(H),HIST.(H)
INTERNATIONAL
KATHAK
26
ANUJA SARDA
81.75
B.COM(H),ENG.(H)
STAGE
B.N
27
RAVEENA RAI
87.25
BSC.(CHEM.)
INTER SCHOOL
B.N
28
NUPUR MAHESHWARI
91.75
ECO.(H),B.COM(H)
DISTRICT
B.N
29
SETIKA SINGH
86.5
ECO.(H),MATH(H)
STAGE
KATHAK
30
ANUSHREE GHOSH
91.75
ECO.(H),B.COM(H)
STAGE
 

31
KHYATI KALIA
76
BA.(P)
STAGE
KATHAK
32
SHEEMOYEE GANGOPADHY
68.8
ENG.(H),ECO.(H)
NATIONAL
ODISSI
33
ANUSHIGDHA
79.75
ENG.(H),ECO.(H)
STAGE
ODISSI
34
ANUBHA SURI
84.5
B.COM(H),ECO.(H)
STAGE
B.N
35
DRISHYA KRISHNAN
88.5
BA.(ECO.)
DIPLOMA
B.N
36
INSHA HUSSAIN
83.75
ECO.(H),ENG.(H)
STAGE
ODISSI
37
TANU SINGH
88
B.SC.(PHY),ECO.(H
 

B.N
38
ASHITA MOHANAN
79.4
ECO.(H),B.COM(H)
STATE
KATHAK
39
RUCHIKA DARIRA
81.5
ECO.(H)
INTER SCHOOL
KATHAK
40
SNEHA RAMUKA
86
B.COM(H)
NATIONAL
B.N
41
SUVARNA JOSHI
93.5
B.COM(H),ECO(H)
 

KATHAK
42
SHRIJA SRINIVAS
81
ENG.(H),B.SC.APPL.
STAGE
B.N
43
POOJA KALRA  

B.COM.(H)
 

KATHAK
44
MANASVI DHANUKA
90
ECO.(H),B.COM(H)
INTERNATIONAL
KATHAK
45
SURAJ R NAIR
82
B.SC(ELEC.)
NATIONAL
B.N
46
SAUMYA DEOJAN
92
ECO.(H),PHY.(H)
STAGE
KATHAK
47
NUPUR GUNJAN
71.5
ECO.(H),PHY.(H)
STAGE
KATHAK
48
VASUNDHRA BHATIA
68.66
ECO.(H),B.COM(H)
STAGE
KATHAK
49
SURBHI AGARWAL
91.75
 

 

B.N
50
MUDRA SHARMA
68.25
 

NATIONAL
B.N,KATHAK
51
SHUBHA VALAS.
83
B.SC(ELEC),COMP.SC.
INTER STATE
KATHAK
52
KASTURI PALADHI
81.6
ENG.(H),PHY.(H)
NATIONAL
ODISSI
53
DEVIKA BHANDARI
77
B.COM(H)
 

KATHAK
54
SONALIKA
65.2
ECO.(H),ENG.(H)
CONFERENCE
B.N
55
ARBINDA DEKA
61
B.COM(H),ENG(H)
NATIONAL
B.N
56
SOMYA GAURI
86.5
B.COM(H)
STATE
B.N
57
AASHNA SINGHAL
90.5
ECO.(H),B.SC(COM)
 

KATHAK
58
SHUKTI SAHNI
68.2
ECO(H),BA(P)
DIPLOMA
B.N
59
VIBHA RAJAN
91.25
B.SC(MATH),ECO.(H)
INTER SCHOOL
B.N
60
BANI BRAR
93.5
ECO.(H),ENG.(H)
STAGE
B.N
61
RICHA JOSHI
64
BA(P)
SCHOOL
KATHAK
62
CHARU GUPTA
72
ENG.(H)
DIPLOMA
KATHAK
63
PALLAVI MALHOTRA
89
B.COM(H)
INTER SCHOOL
 

64
SUCHI KHANNA
84.75
ECO(H),BA(P)
STATE
KATHAK
65
NIKITA HOTCHANDANI
88.2
B.COM(H),ECO.
DIPLOMA
KATHAK
66
SOUMYA DHINGRA
74.75
B.SC(PHY)
STAGE
B.N
67
NIDHISHA VARSHNEY
86.5
B.COM(H),ECO(H)
INTER SCHOOL
KATHAK
68
MANNAT JUNEJA
74.25
BA(P)
 

B.N
69
SRISHTI SETHI
92.5
ECO(H)
INTER SCHOOL
KUCHIPUDI
70
SAKSHI BAKSHI
85
ECO(H),BSC(CHE)
INTERNATIONAL
B.N
71
SHREY SETH
87
B.COM(H),ECO(H)
DIPLOMA
KATHAK
72
SURANGAMA SHARMA
68
B.COM(H)
NATIONAL
B.N
73
SURABHI SETH
87.8
ECO(H),B.SC(PH)
DISTRICT
ODISSI

 

Leave a Comment