ECA Audtions

 

HINDI DRAMATICS

S.No.
NAME
PERCENTAGE
COURSE
LEVEL
1
SHAGUN GOEL
 

77.00
B.COM/BA(P)
ASSI. DIRECTOR
2
SAMRIDHI DEWAN
 

88.00
ENG./B.COM
INTER SCHOOL
3
ALOK KUMAR
 

68.00
BA(P),HINDI
NATIONAL
4
LAKSHAY GUPTA
 

71.75
B.COM/BA(P)
STATE,ZONAL
5
AARJAV JAIN
 

75.40
B.COM
INTER SCHOOL
6
VATSAL JAIN
 

92.25
B.COM/ECO.
INTER SCHOOL
7
POOJA MEHRISH
 

75.75
ENG.
JAPAN WORKSHOP
8
PIYUSH CHANANA
 

80.00
B.COM/BA(P)
STATE
9
SARANSH TANEJA
 

91.25
B.COM/ECO.
PROFF. GROUP
10
RAHIL BHARDWAJ
 

65.00
HIST./BA(P)
NATIONAL
11
SHUBHAM BALIYAN
 

74.00
B.COM/ECO.
INTERNATIONAL
12
JASMEET KAUR
 

67.50
B.COM/ECO.
INTER SCHOOL
13
INDRONELL B BISWAS
 

72.25
ENG./B.COM
INTER SCHOOL
14
AAKSHEE GAKHAR
 

90.75
ENG.
INTER SCHOOL
15
SUNAINA BATTACHARYA
 

93.50
B.COM/ECO.
NATIONAL
16
GAURAV SUKHIJA
 

92.00
B.COM/ECO.
NATIONAL
17
SAAD MOHAMMAD
 

72.00
ECO./ENG.
NATIONAL
18
RAGHAV KHOSLA
 

85.25
B.COM/ECO.
INTERNATIONAL
19
CHARU GUPTA
 

72.00
ENG.
INTERNATIONAL
20
PRANAV SACHDEVA
 

84.25
ENG./B.COM
STATE
21
SIDDHARTH MATHUR
 

85.75
B.COM/ECO.
INTER SCHOOL
22
PUNEET SALUJA
 

89.75
B.COM/ECO.
INSTRUMENT
23
SONAKSHI SHARMA
 

76.75
ENG./HIST.
NATIONAL
24
GOPAL VERMA
 

52.25
B.COM
NSD WORKSHOP
25
PRIYAM MALHOTRA
 

83.25
B.COM/BA(P)
EXPERIENCE
26
NIYATI KOCHHAR
 

90.50
ENG./B.COM
EXPERIENCE
27
MAHIMA SAIGAL
 

84.50
ENG./HIST.
INTER SCHOOL
28
SANYA TANEJA
 

83.00
ENG.
INTER SCHOOL
29
JASKARAN SINGH BEDI
 

86.00
B.COM/ECO.
TV SHOWS
30
ABHIRAM AWASTHI
 

62.50
ECO./ENG.
EXPE.
31
SIDDHANT VERMA
 

80.00
B.COM
INTER-ZONAL
32
JAGVINDER KAUR
 

66.25
ENG./HIST.
NSD WORKSHOP
33
LOVEJOT SINGH
 

93.00
B.COM/ECO.
DIRECTING
34
PRIYA BAJAJ
 

62.00
BA(P)
EXPE.
35
VIBHUTI TOMAR
 

92.50
B.COM/ECO.
INTER SCHOOL
36
RAJAT BAJAJ
 

48.20
BA(P)
EXPERIE.
37
SHARDUL BHARDWAJ
 

85.00
ENG./HIST.
INTER SCHOOL
38
AKSHAY KUMARIA
 

87.00
B.COM/ECO.
FULL LENGTH PLAYS
39
AJAY SINGH
 

78.40
B.COM/BA(P)
RASHTRIYA BAL BHAWAN
40
ROHIT VIG
 

59.50
B.COM/BA(P)
INTER SCHOOL
41
SAUMYA DEOJAIN
 

92.00
ECO./PHYS.
NSD PARTICIPATION
42
APARAJITA BANERJEE
 

88.75
B.COM/ECO.
THEATRE DRAMATICS
43
HIMANSHU TALREJA
 

66.00
HIST./BA(P)
NSD PARTICIPATION
44
SHANKUL PRAKASH
 

74.25
ENG./HIST.
STATE LEVEL THEATRE
45
UDAY SINGH RANA
 

82.00
HISTORY
INTER SCHOOL
46
ADYASHA ROY TOMAR
 

85.50
ENG./HIST.
INTER SCHOOL
47
CHAVI VIJ
 

88.25
ENG./B.COM
TV EXPERIENCE
48
ARCHIT BANSAL
 

88.25
ECO.
INTER SCHOOL
49
YAGYA UDAY CHAUDHARY
 

87.50
B.COM/ECO.
INTER SCHOOL
50
SUKIRAT BOPARIA
 

85.00
BA(P)
HINDI PLAY
51
GARIMA JAJU
 

92.75
B.COM/ECO.
EXPERIENCE
52
ABHISHEK SHARMA
 

81.50
ECO./ELEC.
PROFFES. PLAYS
53
SWATI SHUKLA
 

83.25
B.COM/ECO.
INTERNATIONAL
54
ANKUSH KOHLI
 

67.40
CHEM./PHY.
EXPERIENCE
55
SAHEBIR SINGH
 

81.00
B.COM/ECO.
SCREEN EXPERIENC

 

Leave a Comment